Who are you screwing at Hogwarts? {M}

jender

Busty Wench
Adventurer
Joined
Jun 29, 2004
Messages
6,086
Location
Jerk's Face...
Website
www.bigtalent.com
Main Job
RedMage-Female
Secondary Job
BlackMage-Female
Third Job
Warrior-Female
Server
Quetzalcoatl
Linkshell
PheonixPimps
Hehehehehe <3 Friday quiz time :nyam:

WHO ARE YOU SCREWING AT HOGWARTS?

http://quizfarm.com/test.php?q_id=127752&first=yes


My answer was perfect <3



You scored as Ron Weasley.
1135874867Ron.jpg


​
If you went to Hogwarts you would be screwing Ron Weasley. Now don't let the fact that he's Harry Potter's side kick discourage you, there is a lot more to Ron than meets the eye. And thats what you love about him. He's sweet, sensitive, quirky, and not to mention a firey red head. You know what that means? It means he'll f*** your brains out if you let him! He had you on your back the second you heard he stole a car! So go head girl go head get down.

75%Ron Weasley
65%Cedric Diggory
60%Fred and George Weasley
50%Victor Krum
45%Draco Malfoy
35%Percy Weasley
30%Harry Potter
 
Last edited:
Jen, it's scary how much we think alike. Ron Weasley 4tw.

Ron Weasley 60%
Draco Malfoy 55%
Cedric Diggory 55%
Harry Potter 55%
Fred and George Weasley 50%
Percy Weasley 45%
No one, your a prude 40%
Victor Krum 30%
 
lmao - it still doesn't apply but I went through and replace guy with girl etc...
results are quite embarassing ><;;;
 
You scored as Draco Malfoy.



If you went to Hogwarts Draco Malfoy would be doing you...not the other way around. He's mean, rich, and dark. But those aren't the only parts parts of him you love. He had you on your back the second he threw you down and had his way with you. And you loved every minute of it. The two of you have fucked just about on every surface of Hogwarts...including that rediculus Harry Potter's bed. Go head girl go head get down.

Draco Malfoy 100%
Cedric Diggory 100%
Ron Weasley 85%
Fred and George Weasley 80%
Harry Potter 70%
Victor Krum 65%
Percy Weasley 60%
No one, your a prude 10%
 
As interesting as some of those questions were, I'm gonna forego the questionnaire as the correct answer wasn't in the list:

lindsay_lohan_SNL_02.jpg


lindsay_lohan_SNL_03.jpg


lindsay_lohan_SNL_01.jpg


lindsay_lohan_SNL_05.jpg
 
/em remembers when Lindsay Lohan used to have boobs....before the coke habit..
 
I miss those days too Jen.

Can I cry on your shoulder?
 
CmdrFly said:
I miss those days too Jen.

Can I cry on your shoulder?

You can cry on my NON-coked out cleav babydoll :spiteful:

(she was way cuter when she was curvy)
 
What can I say? I'm a sucker for a lead character ;D

Harry Potter95%
Cedric Diggory90%
Victor Krum90%
Draco Malfoy85%
Fred and George Weasley60%
Ron Weasley45%
No one, your a prude25%
Percy Weasley20%
 
I got Percy :O
 
edit: nvm, she fixed it. Was making fun of Reya, but I think it was the board.
 
Last edited:
I suppose I should be glad that I am not female, though it was a tie between Fred & George, Draco, and Cedric. Of course I have no idea who any of those people are, since I am apparently the only person on this planet who has neither read the books nor seen the movies.

You scored as Fred and George Weasley.


imp.gif

​

If you went to Hogwarts you would be doing the Weasley Twins. Oooo damn! You are freaky! You are a hell of a women to take on the Weasley twins. Double time! Go head girl, go head get down!

Draco Malfoy 80%
Fred and George Weasley 80%
Cedric Diggory 80%
Ron Weasley 55%
No one, your a prude 50%
Victor Krum 40%
Percy Weasley 35%
Harry Potter 30%
 
So uhh...I go with Cmdrfly
 
you went to Hogwarts you would hiting it with Harry Potter. The fact that he's famous isn't the only reason your screwing him. Its those sexy glasses, that cute little scar, and the fact that he has no regard for authority is a major turn on. He had you on your back the second he told you that little sob story about his parents. Get down girl, go head get down.

Harry Potter

70%
Ron Weasley

55%
Victor Krum

50%
Cedric Diggory

45%
No one, your a prude

40%
Percy Weasley

30%
Draco Malfoy

15%
Fred and George Weasley

10%
 
mmm sexy!!

1135877254krum.thumb


You scored as Victor Krum.



If you went to Hogwarts you would be doing Victor Krum. At least until he goes back to Bulgaria. He is strong, silent, and stupid...just they way you like it. Hey, you don't need brains to what comes naturally! That thick slavic acent and that stern demenor, not to mention the fact that he goes to an all male school, lots of sexual frustration to be worked out on you. He had you on your back the second he marched into the Great Hall. Go ahead girl, go ahead get down...

Victor Krum 95%

Harry Potter 85%

Ron Weasley 70%

Percy Weasley 60%

Cedric Diggory 55%

Draco Malfoy 40%

Fred and George Weasley 30%

No one, your a prude 20%
 
man, there needed to be a part for MEN, that would have REALLY helped.
also... o.O
You scored as Fred and George Weasley.



If you went to Hogwarts you would be doing the Weasley Twins. Oooo damn! You are freaky! You are a hell of a women to take on the Weasley twins. Double time! Go head girl, go head get down!
 
Sculli said:
I suppose I should be glad that I am not female, though it was a tie between Fred & George, Draco, and Cedric. Of course I have no idea who any of those people are, since I am apparently the only person on this planet who has neither read the books nor seen the movies.

It's cool Sculli, I haven't read/seen them either. And since I just took a quiz on how gay I am, I think I'll wait till tomorrow to see which GUY I would be doing. :pimp:
 
I should mention I'm kinda disturbed by the quiz because they're technically jailbait... but still.... Ron Weasley.... woof!
 
1135876711cedric.jpg

You scored as Cedric Diggory.
If you went to Hogwart you would be the lucky girl fucking Cedric Diggory! Congratulations! Popular, good looking, and a hell of an athlete. All he had to do was look at you and you were on your bakck! MMMMM I bet that sex is golden! too bad he dies... o well, enjoy that fine peice of man while he lasts.. go ahead girl, go head get down...

Draco Malfoy 90%
Cedric Diggory 90%
Fred and George Weasley 85%
Harry Potter 85%
Ron Weasley 70%
Victor Krum 60%
Percy Weasley 45%
No one, your a prude 45%
 
Ginny Weasly 100%

Hermione Granger 80%

Luna Lovegood 65%

Moaning Myrtle 55%

Cho Chang 50%

Narcissa Malfoy 50%

Fluer Delacour 40%



You can find the part for men if you click the quiz-writer's name and look at the other quizzes by her. :P

It did mine right, although get Moaning Myrtle off of there . . . must've been that "Glasses can be hot" question that got her up so high.


PS: And yes, yes I would bang either Ginny Weasley or Hermione Granger. (Although I really think Hermione and Harry should get together; they can actually TALK to each other . . .)
 
Last edited:
Back
Top